22 USC Ch. 73: INTERNATIONAL RELIGIOUS FREEDOM
§6450. Preclusion of judicial review
No court shall have jurisdiction to review any Presidential determination or agency action under this chapter or any amendment made by this chapter.
(Pub. L. 105–292, title IV, §410, Oct. 27, 1998, 112 Stat. 2809.)