JUDICIARY AND JUDICIAL PROCEDURE
§92. Idaho
Idaho, exclusive of Yellowstone National Park, constitutes one judicial district.
Court shall be held at Boise, Coeur d'Alene, Moscow, and Pocatello.
(June 25, 1948, ch. 646, 62 Stat. 877; Pub. L. 91–272, §5, June 2, 1970, 84 Stat. 297.)