42 USC CHAPTER 157, SUBCHAPTER VI: MISCELLANEOUS PROVISIONS
§18111. Definitions
Unless specifically provided for otherwise, the definitions contained in section 300gg–91 of this title shall apply with respect to this title.1
(Pub. L. 111–148, title I, §1551, Mar. 23, 2010, 124 Stat. 258.)