16 USC Ch. 94: NATIONAL OCEANS AND COASTAL SECURITY
§7507. Funding
There is authorized to be appropriated such sums as are necessary for fiscal years 2017, 2018, and 2019 for this chapter.
(Pub. L. 114–113, div. O, title IX, §908, Dec. 18, 2015, 129 Stat. 3034.)