PART I—ORGANIZATION OF COURTS
§85. Colorado
Colorado constitutes one judicial district.
Court shall be held at Boulder, Denver, Durango, Grand Junction, Montrose, Pueblo, and Sterling.
(June 25, 1948, ch. 646,