SUBCHAPTER II—THE PLAN
§1330. Revocation of an order of confirmation
(a) On request of a party in interest at any time within 180 days after the date of the entry of an order of confirmation under
(b) If the court revokes an order of confirmation under subsection (a) of this section, the court shall dispose of the case under
(