CHAPTER 45 —FAIR HOUSING
§3796ff–4. Evaluation
Each State that receives a grant under this subchapter shall submit to the Attorney General an evaluation not later than March 1 of each year in such form and containing such information as the Attorney General may reasonably require.
(
SUBCHAPTER XII–H—GRANTS TO COMBAT VIOLENT CRIMES AGAINST WOMEN
Subchapter Referred to in Other Sections
This subchapter is referred to in