CHAPTER 5 —ADMINISTRATIVE PROCEDURE
§577. Arbitrators
(a) The parties to an arbitration proceeding shall be entitled to participate in the selection of the arbitrator.
(b) The arbitrator shall be a neutral who meets the criteria of
(Added
Termination of Section
For termination of section by section 11 of