PART III—EMPLOYEES
§8903. Health benefits plans
The Office of Personnel Management may contract for or approve the following health benefits plans:
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(A)
(B)
(C)
(
Derivation | U.S. Code | Revised Statutes and Statutes at Large |
Sept. 28, 1959, |
July 8, 1963, |
Standard changes are made to conform with the definitions applicable and the style of this title as outlined in the preface to the report.