PART III—EMPLOYEES
§7133. Compilation and publication of data
(a) The Authority shall maintain a file of its proceedings and copies of all available agreements and arbitration decisions, and shall publish the texts of its decisions and the actions taken by the Panel under
(b) All files maintained under subsection (a) of this section shall be open to inspection and reproduction in accordance with the provisions of
(Added