PART III—EMPLOYEES
§7312. Employment and clearance; individuals removed for national security
Removal under
(
Derivation | U.S. Code | Revised Statutes and Statutes at Large |
Aug. 26, 1950, ch. 803, §1 (4th and 5th provisos), |
The words "Removal under
Standard changes are made to conform with the definitions applicable and the style of this title as outlined in the preface to the report.