CHAPTER 110 —SEXUAL EXPLOITATION AND OTHER ABUSE OF CHILDREN
§2260. Production of sexually explicit depictions of a minor for importation into the United States
(a)
(b)
(c)
(1) shall be fined under this title, imprisoned not more than 10 years, or both; and
(2) if the person has a prior conviction under this chapter or
(Added