CHAPTER 1A —HISTORIC SITES, BUILDINGS, OBJECTS, AND ANTIQUITIES
§470s. Rules and regulations; participation by local governments
The Council is authorized to promulgate such rules and regulations as it deems necessary to govern the implementation of
(