TITLE 29—LABOR
§796b. Eligibility for receipt of services
Services may be provided under this part to any individual with a significant disability, as defined in section 705(21)(B) of this title.
(Pub. L. 93–112, title VII, §703, as added Pub. L. 105–220, title IV, §410, Aug. 7, 1998, 112 Stat. 1218.)